Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Kwoon Chung Southern 3:0 Hong Kong Football Club Resources Capital 3:5 BC Rangers   3rd Division WSE 0:0 Sun Hei Sai Kung 2:0 HK Pegasus Tsun Tat 5:1 Lansbury Lung Moon 0:6 3 Sing Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Kai Bo   2nd Division Tung Sing 0:1 EnGenius Kowloon City   3rd Division Ornament 5:3 Islands   2nd Division Lucky Mile 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong   3rd Division Fukien 0:0 Kowloon Cricket Club   1st Division Metro Gallery 0:1 Eastern District Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Golik North District Happy Valley 2:5 Wofoo Tai Po Best Union Yuen Long 1:2 Sha Tin Sham Shui Po 0:1 Wing Yee Property South China 0:1 Hoi King   3rd Division City 0:2 GFC Tsuen Wan 2:0 Kuitan   1st Division Central & Western 1:1 Citizen   2nd Division Fu Moon 3:4 Kwai Tsing   3rd Division Heng Wah Football Club 0:4 Wing Go   2nd Division Kwong Wah 0:3 Tuen Mun Leaper St. Joseph's 2:1 Mutual Kwun Tong 3:2 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Southern 1:1 BOAS Sha Tin 1:0 WSE BOAS 1:1 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group A) Yuen Long 2:3 Southern Tuen Mun 1:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Sai Kung 4:0 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) WSE 0:2 Southern Sha Tin 0:0 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Sun Hei 0:9 Eastern Long Lions Eastern Long Lions 1:0 Yuen Long Yuen Long 0:9 Kitchee Kitchee 0:2 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Lee Man 3:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Yuen Long 3:1 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Sphere Soccer Academy 0:5 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group C) Central & Western 2:4 Islands   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 2:1 Central & Western Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong) 2:1 North District Central & Western 0:1 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Kitchee 11:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 0:4 Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong)   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group B) Southern 6:1 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) North District 1:1 Kwun Tong Central & Western 0:0 Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong)   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group G) Kowloon City 5:1 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group D) Hong Kong Football Club 1:1 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Pak Hei 1:0 Sphere Soccer Academy Sphere Soccer Academy 0:2 Sai Kung Pak Hei 0:10 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group B) Tai Po 3:2 Tsuen Wan

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Sai Kung

-

Ornament

-

3rd Division

2021-10-31

Attendance : --



Sai Kung

-:-


Ornament


12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Substitutes

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
--Yellow Cards--
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Substitutions

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.