Flash News
  Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League C) Pak Hei 0:11 Sham Shui Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) WSE 0:2 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League C) Lee Man 3:0 North District LFCIAHK 0:3 Eastern District Kowloon City 8:0 Sai Kung Wan Chai 0:2 Islands

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Double Flower

1

Tuen Mun

4

2nd Division

2021-06-13

Attendance : --



Double Flower

1:4


Tuen Mun

Lau, Chun Chung 91'
Chen, Di 4'
Udogwu, Jeremiah Ihenacho 40'
Fung, Kiu Wai 74'
Udogwu, Jeremiah Ihenacho 87'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Law, Chun Kiu
Liu, Chun Yip
Wong, Ho Wan
Yeung, Tsz Kit
Chan, Sze Long
Lau, Tsz Leung Fish
Chan, Yiu Lun
Lau, Chun Chung
Cheng, Lik Wa [C]
Chow, Ka Ho
Cheng, Lai Hin Micha
Lau, Yip Wa   
Leung, Wai Cheung   
[C] Sin, Yung Pok   
Udogwu, Jeremiah Ihenacho   
Chan, Hin Chung   
Ho, Cheuk Yin   
Chan, Tsz Hin   
Fung, Kiu Wai   
Chen, Di   
Cheng, Hon Fung   
Tang, Chun Wing   

Substitutes

Wong, Tsz Lun
Li, Chun Yeung
Lam, Ka Hei
Yeung, Ming Hei   
Leung, Ming Kit   
Choi, Man Ho   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
3Yellow Cards2
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Lau, Tsz Leung Fish 43'
Wong, Ho Wan 45'
Wong, Tsz Lun 80'
Fung, Kiu Wai 42'
Udogwu, Jeremiah Ihenacho 61'

Substitutions

Wong, Tsz Lun Wong, Ho Wan 46'
Li, Chun Yeung Lau, Tsz Leung Fish 63'
Lam, Ka Hei Law, Chun Kiu 63'
Yeung, Ming Hei Cheng, Hon Fung 46'
Choi, Man Ho Leung, Wai Cheung 62'
Leung, Ming Kit Chen, Di 77'

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.