Flash News
  Sapling Cup Group B Kwoon Chung Southern 0:0 Best Union Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Hong Kong Football Club 3:5 Kitchee South China 1:1 Hong Kong Pegasus Lee Man 1:0 Kowloon Cricket Club   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Tsuen Wan 0:2 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.3B) Tuen Mun 3:2 Resources Capital   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.2) Sun Source 2:0 Tai Po Kowloon City 0:1 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth League (U15-Div.1) Yuen Long 1:0 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group F) Yau Tsim Mong 2:3 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group C) Kwai Tsing 1:1 Heng Wah FC (A)   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group B) Ravia 0:10 Southern KCDRSC 0:2 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group D) Heng Wah FC (B) 0:3 Tai Po All Black 1:2 Eastern District   Jockey Club Youth League (U18-Group E) Happy Valley 9:1 Kowloon Cricket Club North District 1:3 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth League (U16-Div.3A) Major League Football Academy 3:1 Heng Wah Football Club



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 28 / 33 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2019-12-06 1 : 3 2 North District vs Kowloon City
Y League U18-E Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-06 9 : 1 2 Happy Valley vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Y League U18-E Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-06 2 : 3 2 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
Y League U18-F Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tsuen Wan
Y League U14 - Div.3A Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 3 Kwok Keung vs Hong Kong Pegasus
Y League U13 - Div.3C Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Lucky Mile vs Islands
Y League U13-Div.2 Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Eastern District vs Major League Football Academy
Y League U14-Div.2 Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 3 Tsuen Wan vs R&F
Y League U13 - Div.3C Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Ornament vs GFC Friends
Y League U13-Div.2 Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Lucky Mile vs BC Rangers
Y League U14-Div.2 Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30
2019-12-07 -- : -- 3 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
Y League U13 - Div.3C Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Kwun Tong vs Southern
Y League U14 - Div.3B Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 3 Kwai Tsing vs Kowloon City
Y League U13 - Div.3A Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 18:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 2 Lucky Mile vs Resources Capital
Y League U18-F Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 18:30 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-07 -- : -- 3 Tai Po vs Wong Tai Sin
Y League U13 - Div.3A Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Lee Man vs Wing Yee
Y League U13-Div.2 Morse Park #2 18:30
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Sai Kung vs Wong Tai Sin
Y League U14 - Div.3B Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 20:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 3 Sha Tin vs Kwun Tong
Y League U13 - Div.3B Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2019-12-07 -- : -- 5 Eastern Long Lions vs BC Rangers
Y League U13-Div.2 Morse Park #2 20:00
2019-12-08 -- : -- 9 South China vs Lee Man
Y League U14-Div.1 Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 09:30


First Page | Page 28 / 33 | Last Page






        
Discipline
Discipline Suspension
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.