Flash News
  1st Division Sham Shui Po 4:2 Citizen Central & Western 0:1 South China   2nd Division Tung Sing 5:0 Kwai Tsing   1st Division Wofoo Tai Po 3:4 Hong Kong Football Club Hoi King 8:3 Metro Gallery Sha Tin 3:3 Wing Yee Property Eastern District 3:5 Yuen Long   2nd Division Kwong Wah 5:3 Mutual Fu Moon 2:2 Kowloon City   1st Division Golik North District 2:1 Wong Tai Sin   2nd Division Double Flower 2:1 Kwun Tong Wan Chai 1:1 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Leaper St. Joseph's 5:1 Tuen Mun Yau Tsim Mong 1:4 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) HKFC [Women] 3:1 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) HKFC [Women youth] 4:0 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League B) Tsuen Wan 0:4 Sha Tin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League B) Kwai Tsing 7:1 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League A) Lucky Mile 5:3 Wing Go   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-League B) Southern 1:5 Tai Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League D) Major League Football Academy 3:0 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League C) LFCIAHK 2:4 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League C) Sai Kung 0:1 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League C) Lucky Mile 4:1 Sham Shui Po Wan Chai 4:1 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League B) Sai Kung 2:3 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League D) Central & Western 0:10 LFCIAHK



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 5 / 5 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-06-13 1 : 4 12 Double Flower vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-06-13 1 : 2 12 Kwai Tsing vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2021-06-13 5 : 0 12 Tung Sing vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 17:00
2021-06-13 1 : 2 12 Fu Moon vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 19:00
2021-06-20 2 : 1 13 Double Flower vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 13:30
2021-06-20 1 : 1 13 Wan Chai vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-06-20 1 : 4 13 Yau Tsim Mong vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#3 13:30
2021-06-20 5 : 1 13 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2021-06-20 2 : 2 13 Fu Moon vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 13:30
2021-06-20 5 : 3 13 Kwong Wah vs Mutual
2nd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-06-20 5 : 0 13 Tung Sing vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30


First Page | Page 5 / 5 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.