Flash News
  AFC Cup Group Stage(Group J) Lee Man 1:3 Eastern Long Lions   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Group B) Lee Man U18 3:1 RCFC U18 Eastern District U18 2:2 Eastern Long Lions U18   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group A) Best Union Yuen Long U16 0:2 Lucky Mile U16   Jockey Club Youth Football League - U15 League Cup A (Knockout Stage) Kowloon Cricket Club 0:0 North District Konter 5:0 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League - U18 League Cup A (Knockout Stage) Kowloon Cricket Club 2:1 Tai Po Southern 2:0 Islands   Jockey Club Youth Football League - U15 League Cup B (Knockout Stage) Sai Kung 0:4 Sham Shui Po Sun Source FC 2:5 Tai Po   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U18 (Group A) KC Southern U18 0:5 Kitchee U18 HKFC U18 2:2 South China U18 Best Union Yuen Long U18 1:4 BC Rangers U18   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group B) Eastern District U16 1:1 KC Southern U16 Kitchee U16 8:1 BC Rangers U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League - League Cup U16 (Group A) Eastern Long Lions U16 1:6 HKFC U16 RCFC U16 0:2 Lee Man U16   Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group B) Tuen Mun 0:1 Kwong Wah   Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group A) Konter 2:3 Kwai Tsing   Jockey Club Youth League - U18 League Cup C (Group C) North District 3:1 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup B Hong Kong Football Club 0:5 Wong Tai Sin Sham Shui Po 0:0 Southern   Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group A) Tai Po 2:1 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup A (Group B) Kwun Tong 1:0 Kowloon Cricket Club   Jockey Club Youth League - U16 League Cup C (Group A) Central & Western 2:0 Islands Sai Kung 0:0 Mutual



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 8 / 9 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-05-29 1 : 0 1 Sham Shui Po vs Best Union Yuen Long
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2022-05-29 3 : 1 1 South China vs Eastern District
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-05-29 0 : 4 1 Wong Tai Sin vs Central & Western
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2022-05-29 3 : 0 1 Wofoo Tai Po vs Happy Valley
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2022-05-29 2 : 1 1 Golik North District vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) North District Sports Ground 15:30
2022-06-05 1 : 3 2 Eastern District vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-06-05 3 : 2 2 Best Union Yuen Long vs Sha Tin
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2022-06-05 2 : 5 2 Wofoo Tai Po vs Golik North District
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 17:30
2022-06-05 1 : 0 2 Happy Valley vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-06-05 4 : 1 2 Central & Western vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-12 0 : 2 3 Central & Western vs Wofoo Tai Po
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-06-12 3 : 2 3 Wing Yee Property vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-06-12 1 : 3 3 Happy Valley vs Golik North District
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-06-12 1 : 1 3 Sham Shui Po vs South China
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-06-12 6 : 0 3 Sha Tin vs Eastern District
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-19 2 : 1 4 Sha Tin vs Sham Shui Po
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-06-19 2 : 1 4 Best Union Yuen Long vs South China
1st Division - League Cup (Group B) Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2022-06-19 2 : 2 4 Golik North District vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-19 4 : 0 4 Wofoo Tai Po vs Wing Yee Property
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 17:30
2022-06-19 5 : 1 4 Happy Valley vs Central & Western
1st Division - League Cup (Group A) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30


First Page | Page 8 / 9 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.