Flash News
  EAFF E-1 Football Championship 2022 Final Japan 3:0 Korea Republic China 1:0 Hong Kong
Back to Club List
Tuen Mun Sports Assn Ltd
Club Founded: 1964
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Reserve Team players
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2005-09-18 2 : 2 1 Central & Western vs Tuen Mun
3rd "District" Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #3 15:15
2005-09-25 Delay 2 Tuen Mun vs Wanchai
3rd "District" Division Yuen Long Stadium 15:15
2005-10-02 0 : 4 3 Rainbow Legend North District vs Tuen Mun
3rd "District" Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:00
2005-10-09 0 : 3 4 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
3rd "District" Division Yuen Long Stadium 15:15
2005-10-16 0 : 0 5 Southern vs Tuen Mun
3rd "District" Division Aberdeen Sports Ground (A-TURF) 15:15
2005-10-23 1 : 2 6 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
3rd "District" Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:15
2005-10-30 3 : 4 7 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
3rd "District" Division Kowloon Bay Park 18:15
2005-11-06 0 : 2 8 Tuen Mun vs Kln. City
3rd "District" Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:15

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only



Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Tuen Mun Sports Assn Ltd


Founded : 1964


President :


Telephone : 2613 0103


Fax : 2613 0100


E-mail : tuenmunfootballteam@yahoo.com.hk


Website :


Club Address :

G/F, No.1, Tsing Yin St., Tuen Mun



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2018-07-02 7 : 1 SF Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 11:00
2018-07-06 1 : 3 FINAL Lee Man vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 20:45
2018-07-14 6 : 0 3rd Double Flower vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 09:30
2018-09-09 2 : 3 1 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-09-16 Delay 2 Tuen Mun vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2018-09-23 2 : 0 3 Tuen Mun vs Kln. City
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2018-09-27 2 : 0 1 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2018-09-28 5 : 1 1 Tuen Mun vs Mutual FC
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-09-29 1 : 5 1 Tuen Mun vs Lung Moon
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-09-30 0 : 0 4 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2018-10-05 0 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs HK Pegasus
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-10-05 0 : 4 2 Pak Hei vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2018-10-06 1 : 2 2 Mutual FC vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30
2018-10-07 1 : 2 5 Wanchai vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2018-10-11 2 : 5 2 Tuen Mun vs Hoi King
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-10-12 3 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 18:30
2018-10-12 8 : 0 2 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2018-10-12 1 : 6 3 Tuen Mun vs Resources Capital FC
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2018-10-14 2 : 2 6 Tuen Mun vs Sham Shui Po
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2018-10-14 1 : 0 3 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Morse Park #2 12:45
2018-10-19 0 : 11 2 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-10-19 15 : 0 3 HKFC vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2018-10-20 9 : 0 4 Kitchee vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2018-10-21 5 : 3 7 Tuen Mun vs Qiyi Hanstti Football Club
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:30
2018-10-25 2 : 0 3 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-10-26 0 : 1 5 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2018-10-28 4 : 1 8 Golik North District vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2018-11-01 2 : 3 4 Tuen Mun vs Mutual
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-11-02 2 : 3 3 Tuen Mun vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2018-11-02 Delay 4 Tuen Mun vs Kitchee
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-11-04 4 : 2 9 Lucky Mile vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2018-11-08 6 : 2 5 Resources Capital vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2018-11-09 2 : 3 5 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2018-11-11 2 : 6 1 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2018-11-16 2 : 0 4 Tuen Mun vs Tai Po
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2018-11-16 0 : 10 1 Heng Wah Football Club vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2018-11-16 0 : 8 4 Tuen Mun vs Kitchee
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45 補賽/New Sch.
2018-11-18 4 : 0 10 Tuen Mun vs Sun Hei
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:30
2018-11-18 0 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Dreams FC
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 16:15
2018-11-23 0 : 2 6 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-11-25 0 : 1 11 Wing Go Fu Moon vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2018-11-29 1 : 3 7 Tuen Mun vs Pak Hei
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-11-30 1 : 0 2 Yuen Long vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 20:30
2018-12-02 0 : 2 12 Leaper St. Joseph vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Fanling Recreation Ground 15:30
2018-12-02 6 : 1 2 Dreams FC vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Morse Park #2 11:15
2018-12-07 1 : 1 3 Tuen Mun vs KCC
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2018-12-09 0 : 4 2 GFC Friends vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 09:45
2018-12-09 2 : 1 13 Tung Sing vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2018-12-09 2 : 2 7 Tuen Mun vs South China
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2018-12-13 2 : 2 8 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2018-12-14 3 : 0 4 Hong Kong Pegasus vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2018-12-14 4 : 0 8 HK Pegasus vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2018-12-15 5 : 1 5 Southern vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 18:30
2018-12-16 1 : 2 R1 Tung Sing vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-12-21 0 : 1 5 South China vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2018-12-21 0 : 8 6 Tuen Mun vs Lee Man
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2018-12-21 0 : 6 9 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon City
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2018-12-23 8 : 1 R2 Hong Kong Football Club vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2018-12-30 Delay 3 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-01-05 2 : 1 3 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2019-01-09 3 : 4 10 Tuen Mun vs Resources Capital
Futsal League Tseung Kwan O Sports Centre 21:00
2019-01-11 1 : 1 6 Tuen Mun vs Sha Tin
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-01-11 0 : 5 7 Islands vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 20:30
2019-01-11 0 : 11 10 Tuen Mun vs HKFC
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-01-12 4 : 0 4 Islands vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2019-01-13 1 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30 補賽
New Sch.
2019-01-20 2 : 1 7 R&F vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2019-01-20 2 : 1 8 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 13:30
2019-01-26 2 : 5 3 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-01-27 8 : 0 11 Kitchee vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2019-02-01 1 : 2 12 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 18:30
2019-02-03 0 : 0 14 Kln. City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2019-02-03 0 : 2 4 Tuen Mun vs Sha Tin
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-02-10 3 : 1 15 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division North District Sports Ground 13:30
2019-02-15 2 : 1 8 Tuen Mun vs Heng Wah Football Club
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 20:30
2019-02-17 5 : 1 9 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-02-17 3 : 0 13 Yuen Long vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2019-02-17 Delay 16 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 15:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-02-23 2 : 0 5 Central & Western vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30
2019-02-23 6 : 3 17 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00
2019-03-01 1 : 3 9 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 20:30
2019-03-01 4 : 3 14 South China vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2019-03-02 Delay 5 Mutual vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-03-03 Delay 18 Tuen Mun vs Wanchai
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30 封場
Ground Closed
2019-03-08 Delay 10 KCC vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 20:30 封場
Ground Closed
2019-03-08 0 : 3 10 Sham Shui Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2019-03-10 0 : 1 19 Sham Shui Po vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-03-14 2 : 6 11 Mutual vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Ma On Shan Sports Centre 21:00
2019-03-15 1 : 4 15 Tuen Mun vs HK Pegasus
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-03-16 2 : 3 6 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2019-03-16 10 : 0 6 Tuen Mun vs KCDRSC
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2019-03-17 2 : 2 20 Qiyi Hanstti Football Club vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2019-03-22 7 : 0 16 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2019-03-29 11 : 0 17 HKFC vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-03-31 3 : 3 21 Tuen Mun vs Golik North District
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2019-03-31 0 : 0 5 Mutual vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-04-05 0 : 8 18 Tuen Mun vs Kitchee
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-04-06 0 : 3 7 Kui Tan vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2019-04-07 1 : 0 18 Tuen Mun vs Wanchai
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2019-04-12 3 : 0 11 Tuen Mun vs Hong Kong Pegasus
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-04-12 Delay 11 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30 封場
Ground Closed
2019-04-14 4 : 2 22 Tuen Mun vs Leaper St. Joseph
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2019-04-19 1 : 3 12 Tuen Mun vs Southern
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2019-04-21 Delay 7 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00 封場
Ground Closed
2019-04-21 Delay 23 Sun Hei vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30 封場
Ground Closed
2019-04-25 4 : 1 12 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-04-26 1 : 2 19 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-04-26 2 : 3 12 Tuen Mun vs South China
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-04-27 0 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Tai Po
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2019-04-28 1 : 2 24 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go Fu Moon
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2019-05-03 2 : 1 13 Lee Man vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-05-03 0 : 3 20 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2019-05-03 5 : 2 13 Sha Tin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 20:45
2019-05-05 1 : 4 16 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2019-05-09 1 : 5 13 Hoi King vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-05-11 1 : 0 10 KCC vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 20:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-05-11 Delay 11 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 13:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-05-11 1 : 3 11 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 19:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-05-12 0 : 2 25 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2019-05-13 1 : 2 7 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-05-16 4 : 2 14 Pak Hei vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-05-19 0 : 4 11th Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 12:00
2019-05-19 2 : 2 26 Tuen Mun vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-05-24 3 : 0 14 Tuen Mun vs Islands
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-05-25 3 : 2 21 Tuen Mun vs South China
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2019-05-25 2 : 0 14 Tuen Mun vs R&F
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-05-26 1 : 3 3 Wing Yee vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Morse Park #2 09:45
2019-05-26 0 : 1 23 Sun Hei vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2019-05-31 0 : 6 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Jockey Club Youth League (Playoff) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-06-06 3 : 8 QF Mutual vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League FA Cup Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-06-07 0 : 3 R16(1) Hong Kong Football Club vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Fanling Recreation Ground 20:30
2019-06-08 4 : 0 R16(8) Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Causeway Bay SG 20:30
2019-06-09 2 : 1 R16(6) Tuen Mun vs Sha Tin
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2019-06-09 1 : 1 R1 (7) Tuen Mun vs Central & Western
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:00
2019-06-09 6 : 3 R16(5) Sun Source vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 15:30
2019-06-20 3 : 3 SF Resources Capital vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League FA Cup Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-06-21 1 : 1 QF(1) Tuen Mun vs BC Rangers
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2019-06-21 0 : 3 QF(3) Hong Kong Football Club vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 18:45
2019-06-28 1 : 9 SF(2) Tuen Mun vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-06-30 10 : 1 Final Tuen Mun vs Hoi King
Futsal League FA Cup Ma On Shan Sports Centre 14:30
2019-07-07 6 : 0 3rd/4th Hong Kong Pegasus vs Tuen Mun
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2019-09-15 1 : 4 1 Tung Sing vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division North District Sports Ground 13:30
2019-09-22 0 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2019-09-26 2 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Pak Hei
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-09-27 3 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-09-29 4 : 0 Ornament vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 15:00
2019-09-29 0 : 3 Tuen Mun vs Lee Man
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 16:00
2019-09-29 1 : 0 Southern vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 17:00
2019-09-29 0 : 2 3 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2019-10-04 Delay 2 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2019-10-06 Delay 1 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2019-10-10 Delay 2 Sparta Asia vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2019-10-11 Delay 3 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-10-11 Delay 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30
2019-10-12 Delay 1 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2019-10-13 Delay 2 North District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2019-10-13 Delay 4 Fu Moon vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2019-10-17 2 : 2 3 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-10-20 0 : 2 5 Tuen Mun vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:30
2019-10-20 0 : 6 1 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 09:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-26 1 : 1 2 North District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-01 3 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-01 2 : 0 1 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-03 2 : 1 6 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-11-07 2 : 3 2 Sparta Asia vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-08 6 : 1 5 Resources Capital vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2019-11-09 0 : 3 3 Tuen Mun vs Southern
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2019-11-10 2 : 2 7 Tuen Mun vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2019-11-10 1 : 4 1 Tuen Mun vs Hong Kong Pegasus
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:00
2019-11-15 Delay 2 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-15 Delay 2 Southern vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2019-11-16 Delay 4 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2019-11-17 Delay 8 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-11-23 Delay 3 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 20:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-24 Delay 9 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2019-11-24 Delay 2 R&F vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 14:30
2019-11-29 0 : 4 2 Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-12-01 0 : 2 10 Lucky Mile vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2019-12-05 3 : 3 4 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League Ma On Shan Sports Centre 21:00
2019-12-06 2 : 3 2 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-06 3 : 2 3 Tuen Mun vs Resources Capital
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30
2019-12-07 2 : 2 3 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2019-12-08 0 : 1 11 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2019-12-13 7 : 0 3 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-13 0 : 2 3 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 18:30
2019-12-14 3 : 4 5 Tuen Mun vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2019-12-19 4 : 4 5 Tuen Mun vs Kwok Keung
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2019-12-22 1 : 0 4 Fu Moon vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division North District Sports Ground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-27 3 : 1 4 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:45
2019-12-27 0 : 8 1 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2019-12-29 0 : 1 9 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-03 11 : 0 4 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30
2020-01-03 3 : 1 2 Eastern Long Lions vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2020-01-05 2 : 3 8 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-09 4 : 1 6 Resources Capital vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-01-11 1 : 1 6 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2020-01-12 5 : 0 12 Double Flower vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2020-01-12 4 : 0 4 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:00
2020-01-16 5 : 5 7 Tuen Mun vs Sai Kung
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-01-17 0 : 3 5 Tsuen Wan vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2020-01-19 0 : 1 13 Tuen Mun vs Sparta Asia
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2020-01-30 Delay 8 Pak Hei vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-02-07 Delay 6 Tuen Mun vs Sha Tin
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2020-02-07 Delay 3 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2020-02-08 Delay 5 Citizen vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2020-02-08 Delay 7 Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2020-02-09 Delay 14 Tuen Mun vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2020-02-15 Delay 5 Islands vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2020-02-15 Delay 2 R&F vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-16 Delay 15 Kwai Tsing vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2020-02-20 Delay 9 Tuen Mun vs Sparta Asia
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-02-22 Delay 4 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-23 Delay 16 Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2020-03-05 Delay 10 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-03-08 Delay 17 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2020-03-15 Delay 18 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-03-19 Delay 11 Kwok Keung vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-03-22 Delay 19 Sparta Asia vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2020-03-29 Delay 20 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2020-04-02 Delay 12 Tuen Mun vs Resources Capital
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-04-09 Delay 13 Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 21:00
2020-04-12 Delay 21 Tuen Mun vs Double Flower
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2020-04-19 Delay 22 Tuen Mun vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2020-04-23 Delay 14 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 19:15
2020-04-26 Delay 23 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 15:30
2020-05-03 Delay 24 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2020-05-10 Delay 25 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2020-05-17 Delay 26 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2020-11-29 1 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-03-21 1 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-03-26 1 : 0 1 Southern vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2021-03-28 1 : 2 3 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-04-02 2 : 0 2 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-04-03 2 : 1 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00
2021-04-03 0 : 5 Central & Western vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 20:00
2021-04-04 0 : 3 4 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-04-10 4 : 0 Islands vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 11:00
2021-04-10 4 : 0 Lung Moon vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 09:00
2021-04-10 0 : 4 Tuen Mun vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 10:00
2021-04-11 1 : 1 5 Tuen Mun vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 19:00
2021-04-13 6 : 1 1 Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-04-16 1 : 6 1 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-04-22 2 : 5 2 Tuen Mun vs Mutual
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-04-23 0 : 2 2 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 18:45
2021-04-23 1 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs All Black
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-04-25 0 : 2 6 Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-02 6 : 0 3 Sha Tin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 16:00
2021-05-02 2 : 3 1 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 16:30
2021-05-02 1 : 0 7 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-05-09 1 : 5 2 Lee Man vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 19:00
2021-05-09 1 : 0 8 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 19:00
2021-05-14 0 : 9 1 Tuen Mun vs Tai Po
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-05-14 2 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Central & Western
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-05-15 1 : 3 1 Tuen Mun vs Heng Wah Football Club
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 20:30
2021-05-15 0 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs Sha Tin
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2021-05-17 4 : 6 3 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-05-21 1 : 3 2 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 20:30
2021-05-21 0 : 2 2 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2021-05-22 0 : 7 3 Tuen Mun vs Hong Kong Football Club
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 09:30
2021-05-23 3 : 2 9 Mutual vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-23 2 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs Sun Source
Youth League Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-25 5 : 4 4 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-05-29 1 : 7 3 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-05-30 1 : 4 10 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-06-03 3 : 4 5 Tuen Mun vs Pak Hei
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-06-04 0 : 10 3 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-06-05 5 : 1 4 Tuen Mun vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30
2021-06-05 1 : 0 4 Tuen Mun vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-06-06 2 : 0 11 Tuen Mun vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 17:00
2021-06-06 2 : 2 4 Sha Tin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 09:30
2021-06-11 2 : 0 4 BC Rangers vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-06-11 1 : 2 3 Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2021-06-12 4 : 1 5 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2021-06-13 1 : 4 12 Double Flower vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-06-15 4 : 4 6 Tuen Mun vs Kwok Keung
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-06-18 0 : 6 4 Tuen Mun vs Wing Go
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-06-18 5 : 0 5 Islands vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:30
2021-06-19 1 : 8 5 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:30
2021-06-20 5 : 1 13 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2021-06-24 2 : 2 7 RCFC vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 20:15
2021-06-25 7 : 0 6 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-06-27 0 : 4 5 Tuen Mun vs Ornament
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 14:00
2021-06-27 1 : 2 5 Sham Shui Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 16:00
2021-07-03 6 : 3 QF Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League FA Cup Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 14:15
2021-07-03 7 : 0 3 Sha Tin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30 補賽 New Sch.
2021-07-09 3 : 2 7 Tuen Mun vs North District
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-07-09 1 : 5 6 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-07-10 3 : 1 6 Tsuen Wan vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2021-07-11 4 : 2 6 Ornament vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00
2021-07-16 3 : 1 6 GFC Friends vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2021-07-17 4 : 2 7 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-07-18 3 : 4 7 Tuen Mun vs Major League Football Academy
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 11:00
2021-07-23 3 : 0 7 Tuen Mun vs Major League Football Academy
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-07-23 0 : 0 7 Tuen Mun vs Southern
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-07-25 0 : 2 8 Central & Western vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2021-07-31 Delay 9 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30 封場
2021-08-07 3 : 1 9 Tuen Mun vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 16:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-09-26 2 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Mutual
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2021-10-03 0 : 4 2 Tuen Mun vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-10-08 Cancel 1 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30
2021-10-10 2 : 1 3 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-10-15 0 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs Southern
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-10-15 5 : 0 1 Tsuen Wan vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2021-10-16 Cancel 1 North District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 20:30 封場 G.Close
2021-10-16 Delay Kwai Tsing vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Morse Park #2 19:00
2021-10-16 Delay Tuen Mun vs Sha Tin
Youth League Morse Park #2 21:00
2021-10-17 0 : 2 4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-10-19 3 : 8 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-10-22 5 : 1 2 Tuen Mun vs Hong Kong Football Club
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2021-10-23 3 : 0 Kwai Tsing vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30 補賽
2021-10-23 0 : 0 Tuen Mun vs Sha Tin
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:30 補賽
2021-10-24 0 : 3 5 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-10-24 1 : 1 1 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30 補賽
2021-10-29 5 : 1 3 Yuen Long vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2021-10-30 0 : 1 Tuen Mun vs Konter
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 09:30
2021-10-30 1 : 1 Islands vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 10:30
2021-10-30 0 : 3 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 11:30
2021-10-31 3 : 2 6 Tuen Mun vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-05 2 : 4 3 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45
2021-11-05 3 : 4 3 Tuen Mun vs Sai Kung
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30
2021-11-07 0 : 0 7 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-08 6 : 2 2 Pak Hei vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-11-12 1 : 1 1 Hong Kong Football Club vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2021-11-12 0 : 1 North District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45 補賽
2021-11-14 3 : 2 8 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-19 2 : 0 1 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45
2021-11-20 1 : 3 1 Tuen Mun vs Hoi King
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-11-21 9 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs LFCIAHK
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 15:30
2021-11-21 0 : 1 9 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-23 2 : 2 3 Tuen Mun vs Sai Kung
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-11-26 6 : 1 2 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2021-11-26 0 : 5 1 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-11-28 4 : 1 10 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-12-03 3 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League North District Sports Ground 18:30
2021-12-03 0 : 5 3 Tuen Mun vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:30
2021-12-04 Delay 2 Central & Western vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2021-12-05 0 : 4 2 Wan Chai vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2021-12-05 1 : 0 11 Lucky Mile vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 18:45
2021-12-07 3 : 5 4 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-12-12 0 : 2 3 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2021-12-17 1 : 0 3 North District vs Tuen Mun
Youth League North District Sports Ground 20:30
2021-12-17 5 : 2 4 Tai Po vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2021-12-18 2 : 0 3 Tuen Mun vs Yuen Long
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:45
2021-12-19 4 : 1 4 Tuen Mun vs Tai Po
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2021-12-19 4 : 1 13 Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2021-12-20 6 : 2 5 Mutual vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2021-12-26 1 : 2 R1 Star Sky KCDRSC vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-26 7 : 0 5 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 16:00
2022-01-01 0 : 6 5 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2022-01-02 5 : 1 R2 Wing Yee Property vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2022-01-03 4 : 3 6 Tuen Mun vs Kwok Keung
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-01-07 Delay 6 Tuen Mun vs Konter
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2022-01-07 Delay 4 Sun Source vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 20:30
2022-01-08 Delay 4 Islands vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2022-01-09 Delay 3 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-01-15 Delay 5 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2022-01-18 Delay 7 RCFC vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-01-21 Delay 7 Kwai Tsing vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:45
2022-01-22 Delay 6 Hoi King vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2022-01-29 Delay 4 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2022-01-29 Delay 8 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2022-02-08 Delay 8 Eastern District vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-02-28 Delay 9 Tuen Mun vs Pak Hei
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-03-17 Delay 10 Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-03-31 Delay 11 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-04-12 Delay 12 Tuen Mun vs Mutual
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-04-21 Delay 13 Kwok Keung vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-05-09 -- : -- 14 Tuen Mun vs RCFC
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 16:30
2022-05-29 0 : 3 1 Tung Sing vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-06-03 0 : 2 1 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:10
2022-06-03 0 : 2 1 Southern vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 18:30
2022-06-04 0 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 13:00
2022-06-05 1 : 2 2 Tuen Mun vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2022-06-05 1 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs LFCIAHK
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30
2022-06-06 9 : 6 1 Pak Hei vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-06-10 Abandon 2 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 21:10 天雨關係封場
2022-06-10 1 : 0 2 Kwun Tong vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:10
2022-06-11 Abandon 2 Central & Western vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00 天雨關係封場
2022-06-12 3 : 2 3 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 17:30
2022-06-12 Abandon 2 South China vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 09:30 天雨關係封場
2022-06-17 1 : 2 3 Tuen Mun vs Kwong Wah
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2022-06-17 5 : 0 3 Sun Source vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 21:10
2022-06-18 6 : 0 3 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 11:00
2022-06-24 0 : 1 3 Tuen Mun vs Kwong Wah
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 21:35
2022-06-24 3 : 0 2 Tuen Mun vs Eastern District
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30 補賽
2022-06-26 0 : 5 5 Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-06-26 2 : 5 2 South China vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 13:20 補賽
2022-06-26 1 : 1 2 Central & Western vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 16:30 補賽
2022-06-27 0 : 9 2 Tuen Mun vs Resources Capital
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30
2022-07-10 2 : 1 Final Tuen Mun vs Kwai Tsing
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 20:00
2022-07-11 11 : 3 3 Wong Tai Sin vs Tuen Mun
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.