Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Kwoon Chung Southern 3:0 Hong Kong Football Club Resources Capital 3:5 BC Rangers   3rd Division WSE 0:0 Sun Hei Sai Kung 2:0 HK Pegasus Tsun Tat 5:1 Lansbury Lung Moon 0:6 3 Sing Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Kai Bo   2nd Division Tung Sing 0:1 EnGenius Kowloon City   3rd Division Ornament 5:3 Islands   2nd Division Lucky Mile 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong   3rd Division Fukien 0:0 Kowloon Cricket Club   1st Division Metro Gallery 0:1 Eastern District Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Golik North District Happy Valley 2:5 Wofoo Tai Po Best Union Yuen Long 1:2 Sha Tin Sham Shui Po 0:1 Wing Yee Property South China 0:1 Hoi King   3rd Division City 0:2 GFC Tsuen Wan 2:0 Kuitan   1st Division Central & Western 1:1 Citizen   2nd Division Fu Moon 3:4 Kwai Tsing   3rd Division Heng Wah Football Club 0:4 Wing Go   2nd Division Kwong Wah 0:3 Tuen Mun Leaper St. Joseph's 2:1 Mutual Kwun Tong 3:2 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Sha Tin 1:0 WSE   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Sai Kung 4:0 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Southern 1:1 BOAS WSE 0:2 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group A) Yuen Long 2:3 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) WSE 0:0 BOAS BOAS 1:1 Sha Tin Sha Tin 0:0 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Sun Hei 0:9 Eastern Long Lions Eastern Long Lions 1:0 Yuen Long Yuen Long 0:9 Kitchee Kitchee 0:2 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group A) Tuen Mun 1:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Yuen Long 3:1 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Sphere Soccer Academy 0:5 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group C) Central & Western 2:4 Islands   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 2:1 Central & Western Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong) 2:1 North District Central & Western 0:1 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Kitchee 11:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 0:4 Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong)   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group B) Southern 6:1 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) North District 1:1 Kwun Tong Central & Western 0:0 Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong)   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group D) Hong Kong Football Club 1:1 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group B) Tai Po 3:2 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group G) Kowloon City 5:1 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Pak Hei 1:0 Sphere Soccer Academy Pak Hei 0:10 Lee Man Sphere Soccer Academy 0:2 Sai Kung Lee Man 3:0 Sai Kung
Back to Club List
Tuen Mun Sports Assn Ltd
Club Founded: 1964
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-10-17 0 : 2 4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-10-24 0 : 3 5 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-10-31 -- : -- 6 Tuen Mun vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-07 -- : -- 7 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 8 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 9 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-28 -- : -- 10 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 11 Lucky Mile vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 18:45

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Tuen Mun Sports Assn Ltd


Founded : 1964


President :


Telephone : 2613 0103


Fax : 2613 0100


E-mail : tuenmunfootballteam@yahoo.com.hk


Website :


Club Address :

G/F, No.1, Tsing Yin St., Tuen Mun



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 2 : 0 1 Tuen Mun vs Mutual
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2021-10-03 0 : 4 2 Tuen Mun vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-10-10 2 : 1 3 Yau Tsim Mong vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-10-17 0 : 2 4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-10-24 0 : 3 5 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-10-31 -- : -- 6 Tuen Mun vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-07 -- : -- 7 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-14 -- : -- 8 Tuen Mun vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 -- : -- 9 Tuen Mun vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-28 -- : -- 10 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 11 Lucky Mile vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 18:45
2021-12-12 -- : -- 12 Double Flower vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 13 Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.