Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Kwoon Chung Southern 3:3 Happy Valley   Jockey Club Women's Football League (2nd Division) Heng Wah Football Club [Women] 0:3 Hang Yick Women Football Club [Women] Wong Tai Sin [Women] 5:0 WSE [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) Citizen [Women] 1:1 Happy Valley [Women] Shatin [Women] 2:0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women] Tai Po [Women] 0:2 Kitchee [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Football League (2nd Division) Wai Fat [Women] 0:4 Double Flower [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Tuen Mun 0:4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:1 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group D) North District 1:0 Tsuen Wan Ornament 0:2 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Islands 0:2 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group A) Sun Source 2:3 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group D) Heng Wah Football Club 6:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:0 Islands Lung Moon 4:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group A) Sha Tin 3:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group D) Tsuen Wan 2:3 Ornament   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group B) Tai Po 0:0 Yuen Long Eastern District 0:1 Citizen   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group C) Southern 0:1 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group B) Citizen 4:0 Tai Po Eastern District 3:1 Yuen Long Tai Po 3:1 Eastern District Yuen Long 2:2 Citizen   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group C) Sai Kung 0:0 Sha Tin Major League Football Academy 1:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group D) Eastern Long Lions 2:0 Tsuen Wan North District 0:4 Eastern Long Lions Ornament 3:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group C) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Sha Tin Sha Tin 0:1 Southern Southern 1:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Islands 4:0 Tuen Mun
Back to Club List
Tsuen Wan Football Assn
President: Mr. CHAU How Chen, SBS, JP
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-03-28 5 : 1 5 Sun Hei vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-04-04 1 : 2 6 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 13:30
2021-04-11 -- : -- 7 Tsuen Wan vs Ravia Group
3rd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2021-04-18 -- : -- 8 Kuitan vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2021-04-25 -- : -- 9 Tsuen Wan vs H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C.
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2021-05-02 -- : -- 3 Sai Kung vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-05-09 -- : -- 10 GFC Friends vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-05-16 -- : -- 11 Tsuen Wan vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Ho, Chun Him Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
0 (1) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division 0 (1) 0 0 0
Sun Hei vs Tsuen Wan 2021-03-28 0 (1) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

Tsuen Wan Football Assn


Founded :


President : Mr. CHAU How Chen, SBS, JP


Telephone : 24029111


Fax : 24029111


E-mail : tsuenwanfa@yahoo.com.hk


Website : https://www.facebook.com/tsuenwanfootballassociation


Club Address :

Room 106, Princess Alex Community Centre, 60 Tai Ho Road, Tsuen Wan, NT



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2020-11-15 0 : 1 1 Tsuen Wan vs Lansbury
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2020-11-22 2 : 1 2 Islands vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 13:30
2020-11-28 Delay 3 Sai Kung vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 20:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2021-03-21 3 : 3 4 Tsuen Wan vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2021-03-28 5 : 1 5 Sun Hei vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-04-04 1 : 2 6 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 13:30
2021-04-11 -- : -- 7 Tsuen Wan vs Ravia Group
3rd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2021-04-18 -- : -- 8 Kuitan vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2021-04-25 -- : -- 9 Tsuen Wan vs H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C.
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2021-05-02 -- : -- 3 Sai Kung vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-05-09 -- : -- 10 GFC Friends vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-05-16 -- : -- 11 Tsuen Wan vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 15:30
2021-05-23 -- : -- 12 Wing Go vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-30 -- : -- 13 Fukien vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-06-06 -- : -- 14 Tsuen Wan vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2021-06-13 -- : -- 15 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.