Flash News
  EAFF E-1 Football Championship 2022 Final Japan 3:0 Korea Republic China 1:0 Hong Kong
Back to Club List
Kowloon City District Sports Association
Club Founded: 2004
President: Wong Ivan Siu Kei
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Reserve Team players
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2005-09-18 2 : 2 1 Kln. City vs Eastern District
3rd "District" Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:00
2005-09-25 Delay 2 Shatin vs Kln. City
3rd "District" Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 15:15
2005-10-02 0 : 2 3 Kln. City vs HK09
3rd "District" Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:00
2005-10-09 0 : 0 4 Tsuen Wan vs Kln. City
3rd "District" Division Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground 15:15
2005-10-16 3 : 4 5 Kln. City vs Wanchai
3rd "District" Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:00
2005-10-22 4 : 0 6 Kwun Tong vs Kln. City
3rd "District" Division Sham Shui Po Sports Ground 18:30
2005-10-30 1 : 4 7 Kln. City vs Yau Tsim Mong
3rd "District" Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:00
2005-11-06 0 : 2 8 Tuen Mun vs Kln. City
3rd "District" Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:15

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only



Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Kowloon City District Sports Association


Founded : 2004


President : Wong Ivan Siu Kei


Telephone : 52913263


Fax : 30208763


E-mail : info@hkkcdsa.org.hk


Website : http://www.hkkcdsa.org.hk


Club Address :

G/F., 28 Tsun Fat Street, To Kwa Wan, Kowloon



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2018-07-01 0 : 3 QF HKFC vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 09:30
2018-07-08 0 : 5 SF Kln. City vs Kitchee
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2018-07-15 2 : 1 3rd Hong Kong Pegasus vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2018-09-09 0 : 1 1 Kln. City vs Leaper St. Joseph
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2018-09-16 Delay 2 Tung Sing vs Kln. City
2nd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2018-09-23 2 : 0 3 Tuen Mun vs Kln. City
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2018-09-30 4 : 3 1 Kowloon City vs Central & Western
Youth League Morse Park #2 09:45
2018-09-30 3 : 1 4 Kln. City vs Wanchai
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-10-05 2 : 1 2 Dreams FC vs Kowloon City
Youth League Hin Tin Playground 18:30
2018-10-06 9 : 1 2 Ornament vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2018-10-07 1 : 0 5 Golik North District vs Kln. City
2nd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2018-10-07 21 : 0 1 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Wong Chuk Hang RG 11:15
2018-10-12 8 : 0 2 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2018-10-12 0 : 5 3 Kowloon City vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45
2018-10-13 1 : 11 3 Kowloon City vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2018-10-14 6 : 0 6 Kwong Wah vs Kln. City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2018-10-16 1 : 0 1 Lee Man vs Kln. City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2018-10-19 8 : 0 4 Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2018-10-21 1 : 3 7 Kln. City vs Sham Shui Po
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-10-21 0 : 11 3 South China vs Kowloon City
Youth League Wong Chuk Hang RG 11:15
2018-10-26 1 : 1 5 Kowloon City vs Eastern Long Lions
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45
2018-10-27 0 : 3 1 Central & Western vs Kowloon City
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 18:30
2018-10-27 4 : 1 5 North District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-10-28 2 : 0 8 Kln. City vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-11-02 2 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Kwai Tsing
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 20:30
2018-11-02 1 : 2 4 Kowloon City vs HK Pegasus
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2018-11-03 1 : 3 1 Tai Po vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-11-04 1 : 1 9 Kln. City vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-11-06 1 : 3 2 Kln. City vs Central & Western
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2018-11-09 0 : 4 5 Yuen Long vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2018-11-10 3 : 1 1 Sham Shui Po vs Kln. City
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 20:45
2018-11-11 3 : 2 2 Kowloon City vs Southern
Youth League Morse Park #2 12:45
2018-11-16 2 : 2 6 HKFC vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2018-11-18 1 : 0 10 Qiyi Hanstti Football Club vs Kln. City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2018-11-24 0 : 8 3 Wan Chai vs Kowloon City
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 18:30
2018-11-25 1 : 2 11 Sun Hei vs Kln. City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2018-11-27 2 : 1 3 Kln. City vs Heng Wah Football Club
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2018-12-01 6 : 3 1 Wing Yee vs Kln. City
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2018-12-02 1 : 3 12 Kln. City vs Wing Go Fu Moon
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2018-12-07 2 : 1 7 Kowloon City vs Kitchee
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2018-12-08 0 : 10 3 Eastern District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2018-12-09 1 : 2 13 Kwun Tong vs Kln. City
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2018-12-15 1 : 1 2 Kln. City vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 17:30 補賽/New Sch.
2018-12-15 1 : 14 8 Eastern District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 13:00
2018-12-16 2 : 3 R1 Freemen Football Club vs Kln. City
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2018-12-18 4 : 2 4 Kui Tan vs Kln. City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2018-12-21 Delay 2 Kln. City vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 20:45 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2018-12-21 0 : 6 9 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon City
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2018-12-23 1 : 3 2 Kln. City vs Yuen Long
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2018-12-23 8 : 0 R2 Resources Capital vs Kln. City
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2018-12-30 2 : 2 4 Sun Hei vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #2 09:45
2019-01-04 11 : 0 10 Kowloon City vs South China
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-01-09 8 : 2 5 King Mountain vs Kln. City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-01-13 0 : 2 5 Kowloon City vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Morse Park #2 09:45
2019-01-13 0 : 3 2 Tung Sing vs Kln. City
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2019-01-20 3 : 2 4 Kowloon City vs Catalan FC
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-01-20 0 : 3 3 Sai Kung vs Kln. City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 15:00
2019-01-22 2 : 6 6 Kln. City vs Lee Man
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-01-25 0 : 5 11 HK Pegasus vs Kowloon City
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2019-01-27 0 : 5 5 Wing Go vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2019-01-27 1 : 9 6 APSS vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-01-30 1 : 5 7 Central & Western vs Kln. City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-02-01 5 : 0 6 Kowloon City vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2019-02-01 4 : 0 12 Kowloon City vs Yuen Long
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-02-03 1 : 2 7 Sha Tin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 11:00
2019-02-03 0 : 0 14 Kln. City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2019-02-10 2 : 0 15 Kln. City vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2019-02-15 0 : 2 13 Kowloon City vs HKFC
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-02-16 0 : 2 8 Kowloon City vs Tai Po
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2019-02-17 3 : 0 16 Leaper St. Joseph vs Kln. City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-02-19 0 : 6 8 Heng Wah Football Club vs Kln. City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-02-22 3 : 0 4 Dreams FC vs Kln. City
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-02-23 1 : 2 9 Southern vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 20:00
2019-02-23 3 : 1 4 Wong Tai Sin vs Kln. City
Youth League Morse Park #2 16:30
2019-02-24 4 : 1 17 Wanchai vs Kln. City
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-02-27 11 : 5 9 Kln. City vs Kui Tan
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2019-03-01 3 : 0 14 Kitchee vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-03-02 13 : 0 10 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Morse Park #2 15:00
2019-03-03 0 : 5 18 Kln. City vs Golik North District
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2019-03-08 Delay 5 Kln. City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30 封場
Ground Closed
2019-03-08 0 : 2 7 Sai Kung vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2019-03-10 Delay 11 Kowloon City vs Sun Hei
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00 封場
Ground Closed
2019-03-10 1 : 1 19 Kln. City vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2019-03-12 2 : 1 10 Kln. City vs King Mountain
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2019-03-15 9 : 0 15 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-03-17 3 : 0 20 Sham Shui Po vs Kln. City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-03-17 3 : 1 5 Kln. City vs North District
Youth League Morse Park #2 11:15
2019-03-22 0 : 2 8 Sha Tin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2019-03-22 7 : 0 16 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2019-03-23 0 : 5 6 Wanchai vs Kln. City
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 16:30
2019-03-29 0 : 2 6 North District vs Kln. City
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 20:30
2019-03-29 0 : 5 17 South China vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:30
2019-03-30 14 : 0 9 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-03-31 2 : 1 21 Lucky Mile vs Kln. City
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 16:45
2019-04-02 2 : 7 1 Qiyi Hanstti Football Club vs Kln. City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-04-05 0 : 1 10 North District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2019-04-05 1 : 2 18 Kowloon City vs HK Pegasus
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-04-06 0 : 6 12 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #2 16:30
2019-04-12 3 : 1 7 Kln. City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2019-04-13 1 : 6 7 Southern vs Kln. City
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-04-14 3 : 2 22 Wing Go Fu Moon vs Kln. City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2019-04-16 4 : 4 2 Kln. City vs GFC Friends
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-04-20 3 : 0 13 Kowloon City vs APSS
Youth League Morse Park #2 15:00
2019-04-20 3 : 0 8 Eastern Long Lions vs Kln. City
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 18:45
2019-04-21 0 : 1 23 Kln. City vs Qiyi Hanstti Football Club
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2019-04-26 0 : 2 11 Kowloon City vs Standard Perpetual MLFA
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 18:45
2019-04-26 3 : 3 19 Yuen Long vs Kowloon City
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-04-27 2 : 0 5 Kln. City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-04-27 0 : 0 11 Kowloon City vs Sun Hei
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-04-28 3 : 0 24 Kln. City vs Sun Hei
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-04-29 3 : 0 R1 Kln. City vs Metro Gallery
Futsal League FA Cup Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-05-03 1 : 2 12 Wong Tai Sin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00
2019-05-03 1 : 0 20 HKFC vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-05-06 5 : 0 R2 Kln. City vs Lee Man
Futsal League FA Cup Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-05-12 1 : 5 14 Kowloon City vs Sha Tin
Youth League Morse Park #2 11:15
2019-05-12 0 : 3 25 Yau Tsim Mong vs Kln. City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-05-13 5 : 2 QF Sai Kung vs Kln. City
Futsal League FA Cup Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-05-17 1 : 1 21 Kowloon City vs Kitchee
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-05-18 1 : 1 2 Double Flower vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2019-05-19 0 : 3 26 Kln. City vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2019-05-24 1 : 5 9 Kln. City vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2019-05-26 Delay 3 Kln. City vs GFC Friends
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Morse Park #2 11:15 封場
Ground Closed
2019-05-31 0 : 3 13 Kowloon City vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30
2019-05-31 1 : 3 11th Kln. City vs Central & Western
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2019-06-02 1 : 2 3 Kln. City vs GFC Friends
Jockey Club Youth League (Ranking) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:15 補賽/New Sch.
2019-06-02 5 : 1 South China vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (Playoff) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2019-06-07 1 : 2 R16(1) Kitchee vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 15:30
2019-06-08 6 : 0 R1 (5) Kln. City vs Sai Kung
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Po Tsui Park 18:45
2019-06-09 10 : 1 R16(7) Kln. City vs Southern
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Wong Chuk Hang RG 09:30
2019-06-09 0 : 15 R1 (4) KCDRSC vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 14:00
2019-06-14 3 : 3 R16 (2) Sai Kung vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45
2019-06-14 1 : 0 QF(4) Kln. City vs Kwai Tsing
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2019-06-15 5 : 1 R16(4) Kln. City vs Southern
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 17:00
2019-06-16 0 : 0 QF(1) Kln. City vs Sha Tin
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 13:30
2019-06-21 6 : 1 QF(4) Kln. City vs South China
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:45
2019-06-23 2 : 5 SF(2) Standard Perpetual MLFA vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Tsing Yi Northeast Park 20:45
2019-06-23 3 : 2 QF(2) Wing Yee vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Morse Park #2 11:15
2019-06-28 0 : 4 FINAL North District vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2019-06-28 1 : 9 SF(2) Tuen Mun vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-07-14 4 : 2 FINAL Kitchee vs Kln. City
Jockey Club Youth League (FA Cup/FA Shield) Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 11:00
2019-09-15 4 : 2 1 Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2019-09-22 0 : 4 2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2019-09-29 1 : 1 3 Wan Chai vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2019-10-04 Delay 2 North District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2019-10-04 Delay 1 Hong Kong Football Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2019-10-05 Delay Islands vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 09:30
2019-10-05 Delay Kowloon City vs Eastern Long Lions
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 11:30
2019-10-05 Delay Citizen vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 13:30
2019-10-06 Delay 1 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2019-10-11 Delay 3 Kowloon City vs Happy Valley
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45
2019-10-13 Delay Islands vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 09:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-13 Delay Kowloon City vs Eastern Long Lions
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 10:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-13 Delay Citizen vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 12:00 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-13 Delay 4 Kwai Tsing vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Kowloon Bay Park 15:30
2019-10-19 Delay 5 Kowloon City vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-10-19 0 : 11 2 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon City
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00
2019-10-20 4 : 1 Islands vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-20 0 : 1 Kowloon City vs Eastern Long Lions
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-20 2 : 2 Citizen vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 17:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-25 4 : 0 4 Hong Kong Pegasus vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2019-10-25 1 : 0 1 Kowloon City vs Sha Tin
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2019-10-26 4 : 0 1 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-10-27 1 : 7 6 Fu Moon vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 13:30
2019-10-30 8 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Tsuen Wan
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2019-11-01 3 : 4 5 Kowloon City vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2019-11-01 5 : 2 1 Hong Kong Football Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-02 Delay 2 Sun Source vs Kowloon City
Youth League Causeway Bay SG 20:30 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-11-02 Delay 1 Kowloon City vs Sun Hei
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-11-09 2 : 0 7 Kowloon City vs Sparta Asia
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00
2019-11-09 0 : 7 3 Central & Western vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2019-11-15 Delay 2 Kowloon City vs South China
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2019-11-15 Delay 2 North District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-17 Delay 8 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 18:30
2019-11-17 Delay 4 Kowloon City vs Sparta Asia
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 14:30
2019-11-19 Delay 3 Jardine Sports Association vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-11-22 Delay 3 Kowloon City vs Happy Valley
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45 補賽/New Sch.
2019-11-22 Delay 3 Kowloon City vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2019-11-23 Delay 2 Wong Tai Sin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2019-11-24 Delay 3 Kowloon City vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2019-11-24 Delay 9 Double Flower vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2019-11-26 7 : 3 4 Kowloon City vs Yuen Long District Sports Association
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2019-12-01 2 : 0 10 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2019-12-04 2 : 0 5 Beauty Pool Football Union vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2019-12-06 1 : 3 2 North District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-06 0 : 1 4 Kowloon City vs Sun Hei
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2019-12-07 2 : 1 3 Kwai Tsing vs Kowloon City
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 18:00
2019-12-08 0 : 1 11 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2019-12-08 2 : 4 5 GFC Friends vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2019-12-13 1 : 14 3 Kowloon City vs Happy Valley
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45 補賽
New Sch.
2019-12-13 2 : 3 4 Yuen Long vs Kowloon City
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2019-12-15 1 : 2 4 Kwai Tsing vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-22 1 : 3 5 Kowloon City vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30 補賽/New Sch.
2019-12-22 3 : 1 5 Southern vs Kowloon City
Youth League Aberdeen Sports Ground (A-TURF) 14:45
2019-12-27 Delay 5 Kowloon City vs Kitchee
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45 賽事改期
Re-schedule
2019-12-29 2 : 2 9 Double Flower vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-03 0 : 1 6 Kowloon City vs Lucky Mile
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2020-01-04 0 : 4 4 Kowloon City vs Kuitan
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 16:30
2020-01-05 0 : 2 8 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-07 2 : 7 7 Yuen Long District Sports Association vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2020-01-10 3 : 1 1 Kowloon City vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2020-01-10 4 : 1 7 Tai Po vs Kowloon City
Youth League North District Sports Ground 18:30
2020-01-11 2 : 2 6 Kowloon City vs Sun Source
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2020-01-11 5 : 0 3 Kowloon City vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 11:45 補賽/New Sch.
2020-01-12 3 : 2 12 Kowloon City vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-01-15 9 : 2 8 Kowloon City vs Jardine Sports Association
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2020-01-17 0 : 0 6 Kowloon City vs Hong Kong Pegasus
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2020-01-18 3 : 3 1 Kowloon City vs Sun Hei
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 15:00 補賽
New Sch.
2020-01-19 2 : 2 13 Kowloon City vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-01-19 3 : 0 4 Kowloon City vs Sparta Asia
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00 補賽
New Sch.
2020-01-31 Delay 2 King Mountain vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2020-01-31 Delay 7 Lee Man vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2020-02-01 Delay 5 Sham Shui Po vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 15:00
2020-02-02 Delay 7 LFCIAHK vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 11:30
2020-02-02 Delay 14 Kwun Tong vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 15:30
2020-02-04 Delay 9 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2020-02-07 Delay 8 Sha Tin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2020-02-11 Delay 10 Kowloon City vs Beauty Pool Football Union
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2020-02-14 Delay 8 Kowloon City vs Hong Kong Football Club
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2020-02-16 Delay 15 Kowloon City vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-02-19 Delay 3 Jardine Sports Association vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-21 Delay 9 South China vs Kowloon City
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 18:45
2020-02-21 Delay 3 Kowloon City vs Heng Wah FC (B)
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00
2020-02-23 Delay 16 Kowloon City vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2020-02-23 Delay 2 Wong Tai Sin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00 補賽/New Sch.
2020-02-28 Delay 10 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2020-03-01 Delay 17 Sparta Asia vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2020-03-15 Delay 18 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-03-22 Delay 19 Kwong Wah vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2020-03-29 Delay 20 Kowloon City vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2020-04-11 Delay 21 Lucky Mile vs Kowloon City
2nd Division HK Football Club Ground 20:30
2020-04-19 Delay 22 Kowloon City vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2020-04-26 Delay 23 Kowloon City vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-05-03 Delay 24 Kowloon City vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2020-05-10 Delay 25 Yau Tsim Mong vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2020-05-17 Delay 26 Tung Sing vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2020-11-29 3 : 2 1 Kowloon City vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-03-21 1 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-03-28 0 : 0 3 Kowloon City vs Mutual
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-04-02 1 : 2 2 Lucky Mile vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwai Chung Sports Ground 18:30
2021-04-03 2 : 1 Tuen Mun vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00
2021-04-03 4 : 1 Kowloon City vs Central & Western
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 19:00
2021-04-04 0 : 7 Sham Shui Po vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 18:00
2021-04-04 0 : 1 Kowloon City vs Tin Shui Wai Pegasus
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 19:00
2021-04-04 8 : 0 Hong Kong Football Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 20:00
2021-04-04 1 : 1 4 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-04-09 3 : 3 3 Wong Tai Sin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-04-11 3 : 2 5 Kwai Tsing vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2021-04-16 1 : 2 1 Major League Football Academy vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:45
2021-04-16 2 : 1 1 Islands vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-04-23 0 : 2 2 Kowloon City vs Ornament
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2021-04-23 6 : 0 2 Kowloon City vs King Mountain
Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 20:45
2021-04-25 5 : 2 6 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-05-02 4 : 1 7 Tung Sing vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 13:30
2021-05-03 5 : 2 1 Ravia Sports Assocation vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 21:00
2021-05-07 0 : 4 1 Kowloon City vs Kowloon Cricket Club
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-05-08 1 : 3 1 Kowloon City vs St. Joseph's
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-05-09 0 : 3 1 Kowloon City vs Yuen Long
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-09 1 : 2 8 Kowloon City vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-05-14 1 : 4 2 Kwun Tong vs Kowloon City
Youth League Siu Lun Sports Ground 18:45
2021-05-14 3 : 0 2 Yuen Long vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-05-15 3 : 2 1 Kowloon City vs Lee Man
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2021-05-16 2 : 2 2 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2021-05-18 1 : 1 3 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:00
2021-05-21 0 : 2 2 Kowloon City vs Wan Chai
Youth League Shek Kip Mei Park 20:45
2021-05-21 5 : 0 3 Kowloon City vs Heng Wah Football Club
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00
2021-05-22 5 : 0 2 Kowloon City vs Wan Chai
Youth League Wo Yi Hop Road Sports Ground 18:00
2021-05-22 7 : 1 3 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 18:00
2021-05-23 2 : 1 3 Kowloon City vs Wong Tai Sin
Youth League North District Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-23 1 : 0 9 Kwong Wah vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-05-26 5 : 2 4 Kowloon City vs King Mountain
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:00
2021-05-28 0 : 3 4 Sai Kung vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-05-29 7 : 1 3 Islands vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2021-05-30 2 : 3 10 Kwun Tong vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-06-01 1 : 3 5 Kowloon City vs Jardine Sports Association
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2021-06-04 5 : 1 3 All Black vs Kowloon City
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2021-06-05 3 : 0 4 Kowloon City vs North District
Youth League Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30
2021-06-06 3 : 0 11 Kowloon City vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2021-06-06 0 : 2 4 Southern vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 13:30 場地及時間更新 New Venue&KO Time
2021-06-13 1 : 0 12 Wan Chai vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-06-13 2 : 1 4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-06-14 0 : 2 2 Kwun Tong vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Sha Tin Racecourse S/G 19:15
2021-06-18 3 : 0 6 Yuen Long vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 18:45
2021-06-18 1 : 2 4 Kowloon City vs Yuen Long
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-06-18 1 : 0 5 Kowloon City vs All Black
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2021-06-20 2 : 2 13 Fu Moon vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 13:30
2021-06-20 2 : 4 5 LFCIAHK vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #1 13:00
2021-06-22 0 : 3 3 Kowloon City vs WSE
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:00
2021-06-24 3 : 5 1 Heng Wah Football Club vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2021-06-25 2 : 2 7 Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-06-25 5 : 0 5 Hong Kong Football Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:45
2021-06-26 1 : 4 5 Kowloon City vs Kwai Tsing
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-07-02 4 : 1 1 Kowloon City vs Tai Po
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45 補賽 New Sch.
2021-07-09 5 : 0 6 Tai Po vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 20:45
2021-07-09 2 : 2 6 Southern vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:45
2021-07-10 0 : 3 6 Sai Kung vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kwu Tung Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-07-10 3 : 0 8 Wong Tai Sin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 18:45 場地及時間更新
New Venue&KO Time
2021-07-14 2 : 2 R2 Jardine Sports Association vs Kowloon City
Futsal League FA Cup Hoi Sham Park #1 21:00
2021-07-16 7 : 0 9 Kowloon City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 20:45
2021-07-17 2 : 1 7 Kowloon City vs Tai Po
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 09:00
2021-07-18 1 : 2 6 Eastern District vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 16:00
2021-07-23 2 : 0 7 Kowloon City vs Central & Western
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2021-07-23 0 : 6 7 Kowloon City vs Hong Kong Football Club
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 18:45
2021-07-25 Delay 7 Kowloon City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30 封場
2021-08-01 8 : 0 7 Kowloon City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 14:00 補賽
New Sch.
2021-09-26 5 : 0 1 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-10-08 Cancel 1 Kowloon City vs Ravia
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 18:30
2021-10-10 0 : 4 3 Kwong Wah vs EnGenius Kowloon City
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2021-10-17 2 : 1 4 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 15:30
2021-10-17 5 : 0 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 13:00
2021-10-17 0 : 1 Kowloon City vs Sham Shui Po
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 14:00
2021-10-17 2 : 1 Yau Tsim Mong vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 15:00
2021-10-19 3 : 1 1 Tuen Mun F.C. vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2021-10-23 0 : 5 2 Kowloon City vs Konter
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 20:30 場地更改
2021-10-24 0 : 1 5 Tung Sing vs EnGenius Kowloon City
2nd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-10-24 5 : 1 1 Kowloon City vs Ravia
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:00 補賽
2021-10-29 3 : 4 3 Kowloon City vs Kwong Wah
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:45
2021-10-29 2 : 9 3 Islands vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kowloon Bay Park 20:45
2021-10-30 1 : 2 Wan Chai vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 09:30
2021-10-30 3 : 0 Kowloon City vs South China
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 10:30
2021-10-30 1 : 0 Man Lap Sports Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 11:30
2021-10-31 1 : 1 6 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Wan Chai
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-11-07 3 : 1 7 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-11-07 0 : 0 Hong Kong Football Club vs Kowloon City
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 17:30
2021-11-07 0 : 1 Kowloon City vs Lee Man
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 18:30
2021-11-07 0 : 6 Kowloon City vs Tai Po
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 20:30
2021-11-12 2 : 2 1 Kowloon City vs Sha Tin
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30
2021-11-14 1 : 2 1 Lucky Mile vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2021-11-14 0 : 8 8 Mutual vs EnGenius Kowloon City
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-11-21 5 : 0 9 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-11-21 5 : 1 1 Sham Shui Po vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2021-11-27 0 : 2 1 Yuen Long vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2021-11-27 2 : 0 1 Kowloon City vs Central & Western
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30
2021-11-28 4 : 1 10 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-11-30 1 : 1 3 Kowloon City vs Po Nga Football Club
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2021-12-05 1 : 7 2 Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 16:30
2021-12-05 0 : 6 11 Yau Tsim Mong vs EnGenius Kowloon City
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-12-09 3 : 1 4 Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2021-12-10 1 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 20:45
2021-12-10 1 : 2 2 Southern vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 18:45
2021-12-10 2 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Southern
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:45
2021-12-11 1 : 2 3 Wong Tai Sin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2021-12-11 0 : 0 2 Sham Shui Po vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2021-12-12 3 : 2 12 Kwai Tsing vs EnGenius Kowloon City
2nd Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2021-12-19 8 : 0 3 Yuen Long vs Kowloon City
Youth League North District Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-19 5 : 1 3 Kowloon City vs Islands
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #4 13:00
2021-12-19 7 : 0 13 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2021-12-19 5 : 1 3 BC Rangers vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 16:00
2021-12-22 3 : 2 5 Kowloon City vs Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2021-12-25 Delay 4 Kowloon City vs Tsuen Wan
Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 21:00
2021-12-26 0 : 4 R1 Kowloon Cricket Club vs EnGenius Kowloon City
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2022-01-01 1 : 3 5 Citizen vs Kowloon City
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2022-01-02 1 : 3 R2 Eastern District vs EnGenius Kowloon City
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-01-09 Delay 3 Kowloon City vs Tuen Mun
Youth League Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-01-09 Delay R3 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Wofoo Tai Po
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-01-11 Delay 6 Kowloon City vs Sha Tin
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2022-01-15 Delay 4 Kowloon City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Morse Park #2 18:30
2022-01-15 Delay 6 Kowloon City vs Yuen Long
Youth League Morse Park #2 20:00
2022-01-19 Delay 7 Sun Hei vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2022-01-21 Delay 4 Kowloon City vs Major League Football Academy
Youth League Ma On Shan Sports Ground 20:00
2022-01-21 Delay 4 Kowloon City vs BC Rangers
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 20:30
2022-01-27 Delay 8 Wofoo Tai Po vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2022-01-29 Delay 4 Kwong Wah vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2022-03-02 Delay 9 Kowloon City vs Jardine Sports Association
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 21:30
2022-05-29 3 : 1 1 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2022-06-02 2 : 5 1 Kowloon City vs Kwai Tsing
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 20:30
2022-06-04 3 : 2 1 Kwai Tsing vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tin Yip Road Park 20:10
2022-06-04 0 : 3 1 Wong Tai Sin vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2022-06-05 2 : 0 2 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-06-10 3 : 1 2 Kowloon City vs Sha Tin
Youth League Wu Shan Recreation Playground 20:10
2022-06-10 Abandon 2 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Sha Tin Sports Ground 18:30 天雨關係封場
2022-06-11 Abandon 2 Kowloon City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 09:20 天雨關係封場
2022-06-16 7 : 1 3 WSE vs Kowloon City
Futsal League Hoi Sham Park #1 19:30
2022-06-17 0 : 0 3 All Black FC vs Kowloon City
Youth League Kln. Tsai Park#1 21:35
2022-06-17 0 : 2 3 Central & Western vs Kowloon City
Youth League Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 18:30
2022-06-19 1 : 0 3 Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong) vs Kowloon City
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 15:00
2022-06-19 1 : 4 3 Wan Chai vs EnGenius Kowloon City
2nd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-06-19 3 : 0 3 Kowloon City vs Hoi King
Youth League Happy Valley Recreation Ground #5 13:30
2022-06-25 4 : 2 2 Kowloon City vs Sai Kung
Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 09:15 補賽
2022-06-25 2 : 0 2 Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Youth League Fanling Recreation Ground 18:30 補賽
2022-07-01 Delay SF1 Kowloon City vs Yuen Long
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45 天雨關係封場
2022-07-02 Delay SF1 Kowloon City vs Central & Western
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30 天雨關係封場
2022-07-08 0 : 5 SF1 Kowloon City vs Yuen Long
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Shek Kip Mei Park 18:45 補賽 New Schedule
2022-07-09 7 : 1 SF1 Kowloon City vs Central & Western
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Kwong Fuk Football Ground 18:30 補賽 New Schedule
2022-07-10 2 : 1 SF EnGenius Kowloon City vs Mutual
2nd Division - League Cup Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 16:45
2022-07-10 2 : 1 3rd Tsuen Wan vs Kowloon City
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.2 18:30
2022-07-16 3 : 2 3rd Kowloon City vs Eastern District
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:45
2022-07-17 1 : 1 Final Kowloon City vs Hoi King
Jockey Club Youth Football League -League Cup Jockey Club Kitchee Centre No.1 11:00
2022-07-17 0 : 0 Final EnGenius Kowloon City vs Kwun Tong
2nd Division - League Cup Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 16:45

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.