Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Resources Capital 3:5 BC Rangers Kwoon Chung Southern 3:0 Hong Kong Football Club   3rd Division Sai Kung 2:0 HK Pegasus Tsun Tat 5:1 Lansbury Ornament 5:3 Islands WSE 0:0 Sun Hei Star Sky KCDRSC 1:1 Kai Bo   2nd Division Lucky Mile 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong   3rd Division Fukien 0:0 Kowloon Cricket Club Lung Moon 0:6 3 Sing City 0:2 GFC   1st Division Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Golik North District Happy Valley 2:5 Wofoo Tai Po Best Union Yuen Long 1:2 Sha Tin Metro Gallery 0:1 Eastern District Sham Shui Po 0:1 Wing Yee Property   3rd Division Tsuen Wan 2:0 Kuitan   1st Division Central & Western 1:1 Citizen South China 0:1 Hoi King   2nd Division Tung Sing 0:1 EnGenius Kowloon City   3rd Division Heng Wah Football Club 0:4 Wing Go   2nd Division Kwong Wah 0:3 Tuen Mun Kwun Tong 3:2 Wan Chai Fu Moon 3:4 Kwai Tsing Leaper St. Joseph's 2:1 Mutual   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Sha Tin 1:0 WSE   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Sai Kung 4:0 Pak Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) BOAS 1:1 Sha Tin WSE 0:2 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Sphere Soccer Academy 0:5 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group A) Yuen Long 2:3 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Yuen Long 3:1 Sun Hei Sun Hei 0:9 Eastern Long Lions Eastern Long Lions 1:0 Yuen Long Yuen Long 0:9 Kitchee Kitchee 0:2 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group A) Tuen Mun 1:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Sha Tin 0:0 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group C) Central & Western 2:4 Islands   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) Kwun Tong 2:1 Central & Western North District 1:1 Kwun Tong Kwun Tong 0:4 Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong)   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Kitchee 11:0 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group B) Southern 6:1 Central & Western   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group I) Central & Western 0:0 Arsenal Soccer School (Hong Kong)   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Pak Hei 0:10 Lee Man   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group D) Hong Kong Football Club 1:1 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group B) Tai Po 3:2 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group G) Kowloon City 5:1 Ravia   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group G) Pak Hei 1:0 Sphere Soccer Academy Sphere Soccer Academy 0:2 Sai Kung Lee Man 3:0 Sai Kung
Back to Club List
Tuen Mun F.C.
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-10-10 Cancel 3 Kai Bo vs Heng Wah Football Club
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30 天雨封場
2021-10-24 1 : 1 4 Star Sky KCDRSC vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-11-07 -- : -- 3 Kai Bo vs Heng Wah Football Club
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Kai Bo vs WSE
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-28 -- : -- 7 3 Sing vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 Kai Bo vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 GFC vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Tuen Mun F.C.


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 93408765


Fax : 31934083


E-mail : hkprogoal@yahoo.com.hk


Website :


Club Address :

Flat 912, Siu Keung Hse, Siu Kwai Court, Tuen Mun



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-09-26 0 : 6 1 Kai Bo vs Ornament
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2021-10-03 6 : 1 2 Tsuen Wan vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Shing Mun Valley Sports Ground 15:30
2021-10-10 Cancel 3 Kai Bo vs Heng Wah Football Club
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30 天雨封場
2021-10-24 1 : 1 4 Star Sky KCDRSC vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Tai Hang Tung Recreation Ground#2 13:30
2021-10-31 -- : -- 5 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-11-07 -- : -- 3 Kai Bo vs Heng Wah Football Club
3rd Division Sha Tin Sports Ground 13:30 補賽
New Sch.
2021-11-14 -- : -- 6 Kai Bo vs WSE
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-28 -- : -- 7 3 Sing vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 Kai Bo vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 15:30
2021-12-12 -- : -- 9 GFC vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2021-12-19 -- : -- 10 Kai Bo vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.