Flash News
  3rd Division Lansbury 0:1 Kowloon Cricket Club H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C. 1:10 Ravia Group   1st Division Metro Gallery 2:2 Eastern District Citizen 3:1 Wofoo Tai Po   3rd Division Tsun Tat 5:2 Lung Moon WSE 2:0 Tsuen Wan Fukien 0:1 Sai Kung Sun Hei 4:1 GFC Friends Wing Go 2:2 Kuitan   1st Division Central & Western 2:2 Wong Tai Sin Yuen Long 3:3 South China   2nd Division Yau Tsim Mong 1:2 Kwong Wah Wan Chai 1:0 Kowloon City   1st Division Hong Kong Football Club 3:0 Sha Tin   2nd Division Double Flower 1:4 Tuen Mun Kwai Tsing 1:2 Kwun Tong   1st Division Hoi King 1:1 Sham Shui Po   2nd Division Fu Moon 1:2 Leaper St. Joseph's Tung Sing 5:0 Lucky Mile   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 Tin Shui Wai Pegasus U14 1:1 Eastern District U14 Kitchee U14 20:0 Kwoon Chung Southern U14 Eastern Long Lions U14 0:6 Hong Kong Football Club U14 Happy Valley U14 1:1 BC Rangers U14 Lee Man U14 0:0 Resources Capital U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League A) Major League Football Academy 2:2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Double Flower 7:0 WSE   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League D) Eastern District 0:3 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League A) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:1 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League C) Yau Tsim Mong 0:8 Sai Kung Wan Chai 0:3 King Mountain   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-League B) Southern 1:4 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League A) Southern 1:2 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League C) Heng Wah Football Club 5:4 Sun Hei   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League D) Kwun Tong 0:0 Sham Shui Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League A) Hong Kong Football Club 1:1 Tai Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League D) Eastern District 0:2 Wong Tai Sin Central & Western 0:3 Citizen   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) MLFA [Women youth] 3:2 Citizen [Women youth] HKJFL [Women youth] 4:1 Kitchee [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-League C) Lucky Mile 6:1 Wan Chai
Back to Club List
HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-06-06 2 : 1 14 Tsuen Wan vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2021-06-13 Abandon 15 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Chan, Arden Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
2 (4) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division 2 (4) 0 0 0
Ravia Group vs Ornament LEIPZIG 2020-11-15 0 (1) 0 0 0
Kuitan vs Ornament LEIPZIG 2020-11-29 0 (1) 0 0 0
Ornament LEIPZIG vs Kowloon Cricket Club 2021-03-28 0 (1) 0 0 0
Lung Moon vs Ornament LEIPZIG 2021-04-25 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ornament LEIPZIG vs H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C. 2021-05-23 0 (1) 0 0 0
Tsuen Wan vs Ornament LEIPZIG 2021-06-06 1 (0) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 23684703


Fax : 23665448


E-mail : info@hkgsgu.org


Website :


Club Address :

Rm M02, 5/F, Phase 3, Kaiser Estate, 9-11A Hok Yuen Street, Hung Hom



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2020-11-15 2 : 0 1 Ravia Group vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2020-11-22 3 : 0 2 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2020-11-29 1 : 4 3 Kuitan vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-03-21 2 : 1 4 Ornament LEIPZIG vs GFC Friends
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-03-28 3 : 2 5 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2021-04-04 1 : 2 6 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-04-11 1 : 1 7 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Fukien
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-04-18 4 : 2 8 WSE vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2021-04-25 1 : 3 9 Lung Moon vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-09 3 : 2 10 Wing Go vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-16 1 : 4 11 Lansbury vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-23 5 : 1 12 Ornament LEIPZIG vs H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C.
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2021-05-30 0 : 1 13 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-06-06 2 : 1 14 Tsuen Wan vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2021-06-13 Abandon 15 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.