Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Kwoon Chung Southern 3:3 Happy Valley   Jockey Club Women's Football League (2nd Division) Heng Wah Football Club [Women] 0:3 Hang Yick Women Football Club [Women] Wong Tai Sin [Women] 5:0 WSE [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) Citizen [Women] 1:1 Happy Valley [Women] Shatin [Women] 2:0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women] Tai Po [Women] 0:2 Kitchee [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Football League (2nd Division) Wai Fat [Women] 0:4 Double Flower [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Tuen Mun 0:4 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:1 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group D) North District 1:0 Tsuen Wan Ornament 0:2 Eastern Long Lions   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Islands 0:2 Lung Moon   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-Group A) Sun Source 2:3 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-Group D) Heng Wah Football Club 6:0 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 2:0 Islands Lung Moon 4:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group A) Sha Tin 3:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group D) Tsuen Wan 2:3 Ornament   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group B) Tai Po 0:0 Yuen Long Eastern District 0:1 Citizen   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group C) Southern 0:1 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group B) Citizen 4:0 Tai Po Eastern District 3:1 Yuen Long Tai Po 3:1 Eastern District Yuen Long 2:2 Citizen   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group C) Sai Kung 0:0 Sha Tin Major League Football Academy 1:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group D) Eastern Long Lions 2:0 Tsuen Wan North District 0:4 Eastern Long Lions Ornament 3:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group C) Major League Football Academy 2:0 Sha Tin Sha Tin 0:1 Southern Southern 1:0 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group A) Islands 4:0 Tuen Mun
Back to Club List
HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-03-28 3 : 2 5 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2021-04-04 1 : 2 6 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-04-11 -- : -- 7 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Fukien
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-04-18 -- : -- 8 WSE vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2021-04-25 -- : -- 9 Lung Moon vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-09 -- : -- 10 Wing Go vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-16 -- : -- 11 Lansbury vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-23 -- : -- 12 Ornament LEIPZIG vs H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C.
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Chan, Ka Uet Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
2 (0) 0 0 (0) 0
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:
3rd Division 2 (0) 0 0 0
Ornament LEIPZIG vs Kowloon Cricket Club 2021-03-28 1 (0) 0 0 0
Ornament LEIPZIG vs Sun Hei 2021-04-04 1 (0) 0 0 0

Carried forward card : 0
Carried forward red card :

HK Gold & Silver Ornament Workers and Merchants General Union


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 23684703


Fax : 23665448


E-mail : info@hkgsgu.org


Website :


Club Address :

Rm M02, 5/F, Phase 3, Kaiser Estate, 9-11A Hok Yuen Street, Hung Hom



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2020-11-15 2 : 0 1 Ravia Group vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Tsuen Wan Riviera Park 13:30
2020-11-22 3 : 0 2 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2020-11-29 1 : 4 3 Kuitan vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-03-21 2 : 1 4 Ornament LEIPZIG vs GFC Friends
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-03-28 3 : 2 5 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Kowloon Cricket Club
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2021-04-04 1 : 2 6 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Sun Hei
3rd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-04-11 -- : -- 7 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Fukien
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30
2021-04-18 -- : -- 8 WSE vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2021-04-25 -- : -- 9 Lung Moon vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-09 -- : -- 10 Wing Go vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-16 -- : -- 11 Lansbury vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-05-23 -- : -- 12 Ornament LEIPZIG vs H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C.
3rd Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2021-05-30 -- : -- 13 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-06-06 -- : -- 14 Tsuen Wan vs Ornament LEIPZIG
3rd Division Kwai Chung Sports Ground 15:30
2021-06-13 -- : -- 15 Ornament LEIPZIG vs Islands
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.