Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League Eastern Long Lions 3:2 Lee Man   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) Happy Valley [Women] 2:1 Tai Po [Women] MLFA [Women] 1:0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Football League (2nd Division) Heng Wah Football Club [Women] 0:3 Wong Tai Sin [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Football League (1st Division) Citizen [Women] 0:0 Shatin [Women]   Jockey Club Women's Football League (2nd Division) Hang Yick Women Football Club [Women] 1:3 HKWFC [Women] Double Flower [Women] 1:1 WSE [Women]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group B) Tai Po 0:0 Citizen   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group A) St. Joseph's 2:0 Sham Shui Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group B) Lucky Mile 0:1 Tai Po Major League Football Academy 2:1 Lucky Mile Major League Football Academy 2:0 Tai Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group A) Wong Tai Sin 0:1 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-Group E) Southern 6:2 Sun Source   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group B) Lucky Mile 3:0 Citizen Citizen 0:2 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group A) Sham Shui Po 1:0 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group E) Wan Chai 0:1 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Kwai Tsing 1:2 Wing Go   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group E) Yau Tsim Mong 0:3 WSE Lucky Mile 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong WSE 0:2 Lucky Mile Wan Chai 0:1 WSE   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) LFCIAHK 0:0 Wong Tai Sin Wing Go 2:0 LFCIAHK   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14-Group A) Yuen Long 5:1 Sham Shui Po St. Joseph's 1:2 Yuen Long Wong Tai Sin 0:1 St. Joseph's   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group F) Wing Go 8:1 Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin 0:8 Kwai Tsing Kwai Tsing 5:0 LFCIAHK   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U13-Group E) Yau Tsim Mong 0:2 Wan Chai
Back to Club List
Dongguan Humen Longyan Tong Xiang Hui
Next Fixtures
Fixtures and Results
Club Info
Team players
Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-04-04 1 : 1 4 Fu Moon vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2021-04-11 1 : 4 5 Yau Tsim Mong vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-04-25 -- : -- 6 Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-02 -- : -- 7 Mutual vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2021-05-09 -- : -- 8 Fu Moon vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-05-23 -- : -- 9 Kwun Tong vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-05-30 -- : -- 10 Wan Chai vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-06-06 -- : -- 11 Fu Moon vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only


Player information
 Back
Player name:  Weight:   
Height:    Position:   
       
Personal Record: Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card (Carried forward): Red card:
() ()
Apps (Subs): Goal: Yellow card: Red card:

Carried forward card :
Carried forward red card :

Dongguan Humen Longyan Tong Xiang Hui


Founded :


President :


Telephone : 54000877


Fax :


E-mail : kit13595@yahoo.com.hk


Website :


Club Address :



Clothing :

Front (Home)
Front (Guest)
Front (Guest)
Back (Home)
Back (Guest)
Back (Guest)

Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2020-11-29 2 : 3 1 Fu Moon vs Tung Sing
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-03-21 2 : 2 2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-03-28 0 : 1 3 Fu Moon vs Kwai Tsing
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:30
2021-04-04 1 : 1 4 Fu Moon vs Lucky Mile
2nd Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2021-04-11 1 : 4 5 Yau Tsim Mong vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-04-25 -- : -- 6 Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-05-02 -- : -- 7 Mutual vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2021-05-09 -- : -- 8 Fu Moon vs Kwong Wah
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 15:30
2021-05-23 -- : -- 9 Kwun Tong vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:30
2021-05-30 -- : -- 10 Wan Chai vs Fu Moon
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-06-06 -- : -- 11 Fu Moon vs Double Flower
2nd Division Kowloon Tsai Sports Ground Grass Pitch 13:30
2021-06-13 -- : -- 12 Fu Moon vs Leaper St. Joseph's
2nd Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 19:00
2021-06-20 -- : -- 13 Fu Moon vs Kowloon City
2nd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 13:30

For reference only


Matches


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $

For reference only






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.